Thursday, April 21, 2011

Andrea Rincon

Birthday: 8/15/1986
Nickname: Selena Spice
Birth name: Andrea Gisella Rincón
Hookups: Movies, reading
Hometown: Cali, Colombia
Sign: Leo
Height: 5'6
Job: Modeling
Hobbies: Dancing

Bio

Favorite Color: Negro y rosado
Pet: Paquita.
Favorite Food: Typical Colombian food and lobster.
Favorite TV Show : The Simpson
Favorite Singer: Marc Anthony, Juan Luís Guerra
Favorite Music: Salsa and ballads
Prefered Gift: Flowers-What type of guys do i like? : Tall and nice.
Favorite Car: PorscheFavorite Animal: Dog
Favorite Movie: Monsters.inc
Favorite Place to Travel: Orlando, Fl-Tatoo: I do not have one, but I would like to make one in my lower back.
Favorite Cartoon: I don´t have one, but I really like The Simpsons
Favorite Magazine: TV y Novelas
Studies: I was studying marketing but I didn´t finish but now I want to keep studying.
Favorite Top Model: Ana Sofía Henao
Favorite Actor: Colin Farell and Keanu Reeves
Favorite Brand of Clothes: Actually I don´t have one, I wear what I like and it fits me very well.
Favorite Sport: Roller Skating

0 comments: